ലോക്സഭാ തിരഞ്ഞെടുപ്പ്ഃ കേരളത്തിലെ സ്ഥാനാര്‍ഥികള്‍

    Posted on: April 1, 2014 10:41 pm | Last updated: April 28, 2014 at 11:44 pm

    kasargod 1Kasaragod 

    CPM – P.Karunakaran
    INC – T.Siddique
    BJP – K.Surendran
    AAP – Ambalathara Kunji Krishnan
    BSP – Adv.Basheer Alady
    SDPI – Abdul Salam N.U.
    TMC – Abbas Mothalappara
    IND – Abookacker Siddique
    IND – K.K.Asokan
    IND – Gothramooppan Nellikkadan Kannan
    IND – Karunakaran Kalipurayil
    IND – Karunakaran Payangappadan
    IND – Manoharan.K
    IND – P.K.Raman

    Kannur LcKannur

    INC – K.Sudhakaran
    CPM – P.K.Sreemathi Teacher
    BJP – P.C.Mohanan Master
    BSP – N Abdulla Davud
    CPI(ML)Red Star – P P Aboobacker
    SDPI – K.K.Abdul Jabbar
    AAP – Sasidharan K.V
    IND – P.P.Mohanan
    IND – Sreemathi Puthalath
    IND – K.Sudhakaran Kollon House
    IND – K.Sudhakaran Sreesailam

    Vadakara LCVadakara

    INC – Mullappally Ramachandran
    CPM – A.N.Shamseer
    BJP – V.K.Sajeevan
    BSP – Saseendran
    SDPI – P Abdul Hameed Master
    AAP – Ali Akbar
    CPI(ML)Red Star – A M Smitha
    IND – P.Kumarankutty
    IND – Attuveppil Kunhikannan
    IND – Sharafudheen
    IND – A P Shamseer

    wayanad LCWayanad

    INC – M.I.Shanavs
    CPI – Sathyan Mokeri
    BJP – P R Rasmilnath
    BSP – Vappan
    SDPI – Jaleel Neelambra
    AAP – P.P.A.Sageer
    TMC – Satheesh Chandran
    CPI(ML)Red Star – Sam P Mathew
    WELFARE PARTY – Ramla Mampad
    IND – P V Anvar
    IND – Abraham Benhur
    IND – Cleatus
    IND – Sathyan Thazhemangad
    IND – Sathyan Puthanveettil
    IND – Sinoj A C

    Kozhikode LCKozhikode

    INC – M.K.Raghavan
    CPI(M) – A.Vijayaraghavan
    BJP – C.K.Padmanabhan
    BSP – Velayudhan K.P
    SDPI – Musthafa Kommeri
    AAp – K P Ratheesh
    IND – Trichur Nazeer
    IND – N.P.PRATHAP KUMAR
    IND – Muhammed Riyas
    IND – M.Raghavan
    IND – V.M Raghavan
    IND – M.Vijayaraghavan
    IND – Vijayaraghavan.K

    Malappuram

    IUML – E.Ahammed
    CPI(M) – – P.K.Sainaba
    BJP – N.Sreeprakash
    BSP – Ilyas
    WELFARE PARTY – P.Ismail
    SDPI – Nazrudheen Elamaram
    IND – Anwar Shakel Omar
    IND – Dr.M.V.Ibrahem
    IND – Gopinathan N
    IND – Sreedharan

    Ponnani

    IUML – E.T.Muhammed Bashir
    BJP – Narayanan Master
    BSP – T Ayyappan
    SDPI – V T Ikramul Hak
    AAP – Shyloke
    IND – Abullais T.P
    IND – Abdurahiman Vadakkathinakath
    IND – Abdurahiman Vayarakathu
    IND – Abdurahiman Varikkottil
    IND – V Abdurahiman
    IND – Bindu M K

    Palakkad

    SJD – M.P.Veerendra Kumar
    CPM – M.B.Rajesh
    BJP – Shoba Surendran
    BSP – Hari Arumbil
    TMC – Aboobakkar Siddique
    SDPI – E.S.Kaja Hussain
    AAP – B.Padmanabhan
    SIVASENA – Rajesh S
    WELFARE PARTY – Thennilapuram Radhakrishnan
    IND – Abhimod
    IND – Pradeep
    IND – C.K.Ramakrishnan
    IND – Veerendrakumar O.P
    IND – Sreejith
    IND – V.S.Shanavas

    Alathur

    CPM – P.K.Biju
    INC – K.A.Sheeba
    BJP – Shajumon Vattekaattu
    BSP – Premakumari
    SDPI – Krishnan Eranjikkal
    IND – Albin M U
    IND – Krishnankutty V
    IND – R Biju
    IND – A Biju
    IND – K Biju
    IND – Vijayan Ambalakkadu
    IND – K.S.Velayudhan

    Thrissur

    INC – K.P.Dhanapalan
    CPI – C.N.Jayadevan
    BJP – K.P.Sreesan
    AAP – Sarah Joseph
    BSP – A.Jayaram
    JD(U) – Haji Moideen Shah
    CPI(ML)Red Star – K Sivaraman
    SDPI – Sufeera K P
    INDIAN GANDHIYAN PARTY – Soman Pilla P
    IND – Jasminsha
    IND – Jiju Cheenickal
    IND – M.Narayanankutty (M.N.Kutty)
    IND – T. L. Santhosh
    IND – Maniyangattil Sukumaran

    Chalakudy

    INC – P.C.Chacko
    BJP – B.Gopalakrishnan
    AAP – K M Noordeen
    BSP – M G Purushothaman
    TMC – Annamma Joy
    Welfare Party – K Ambujakshan
    CPI(ML)Red Star – Jayan Konikara
    SDPI – Shafeer Muhammed
    Sivasena – Saji Thuruthikunnel
    IND – Abdul Kareem
    IND(LDF) – Innocent
    IND – Jaison Panikulangara
    IND – Edappally Basheer
    IND – T D Baburajan
    IND – Vincent

    Ernakulam

    INC – K.V.Thomas
    BJP – A.N.Radhakrishnan
    AAP – Anitha Prathap
    BSP – K C Karthikeyan
    CPI(ML) Red Star – Krishnan Kutty M K
    Socialist Republican Party – P D Chandrabhanu
    JD(U) – Densil Mendez
    SDPI – Zulficar Ali
    INC(LDF) – Christy Fernandez
    IND – Anilkumar
    IND – Kishore
    IND – Juno John Baby
    IND – N J Pious
    IND – K V Bhaskaran
    IND – Rajaneesh Babu
    IND – Radhakrishnan P T